SOME PHOTOSHOOT

10:22 AM habiba pratiwi 0 Comments

      salam readers :) haaaaaaaa i miss to write on this blog so muuuuuuuccchhh. Hey you my lovely readers, how are you? i hope you all fine. Anyway, two months i dont write on it, cause soooo busy of campus activity (new student by the way). So actually i wanna  write this post a month ago but cause of it.


So guys lets start the night with black and white post :D








What i wear:
my white top : my mommy old stuff
black pallazo pants : unbranded
scarf : by Kami idea


0 comments:

Thanks for visit and comment my blog is nothing without your visit and comment
i love to see your comment
no worry i'll reply it as possible as i can
if you want, just follow this blog

best regard,
Tiwi

BEAUTY IS YOU

9:51 AM habiba pratiwi 0 Comments


Beauty is you, you can be beautiful on your own way. I love this sentence, yeah cause that’s right.


You can make your own style, so you look beautiful. Someday I saw myself with ugly face, with old fashion style, with an unconfident. But then I try to move on from it all, Its boring being like that. I try to look for how to change myself, look for my style, then now I feel so confident with my style from many inspiring woman, i dunno how to say big thanks to them. To Tri Rizki Amalia, Dian Pelangi, Indah Nada Puspita, SuciUtami, Lulu El Hasbu, Restu Anggraini, Noni Zakiah, Siti Juwariyah, and all. With them I can get so many inspiration of fashion style, so being like this now.


Add caption






0 comments:

Thanks for visit and comment my blog is nothing without your visit and comment
i love to see your comment
no worry i'll reply it as possible as i can
if you want, just follow this blog

best regard,
Tiwi